Break Point Series 2020 – Ranking finale


Ranking finale edizione 2020

RankPlayerTornei giocatiBreak Coins
1DELAITI JACOPO12371060
2LALLAI LUIGI14256231
3VETTORI ALESSANDRO12249168
4ROCCABRUNA ROBERTO11231400
5GUBERT MICHEL13195773
6TABARELLI DE FATIS MAURIZIO11178524
7SCIENZA SERGIO12166444
8PASQUALI GIANFRANCO11160365
9RAVANELLI MARCO7156183
10MARCHI FILIPPO9145278
11MANZIONNA PAOLO14135189
12FREROTTI MARCO7133125
13VICENTINI LUCA14119643
14DORIGATTI GIACOMO13115150
15FURLINI GABRIELE9114212
16MARCHI FAUSTO14110992
17TESSADRI VIRGINIA6110740
18BROSEGHINI FRANCA11109783
19ZAMBONI GIOVANNI6106883
20DALDIN CLAUDIO12104362
21TESSADRI RENATO11104025
22BISTERZO DIEGO485375
23COLOMBINI RENZO1383650
24GRISENTI LAURA983162
25SPADA GIANLUCA1182691
26PAGANINI MAURO581675
27VALCANOVER ROBERTO678568
28TAPPAINER EGON576500
29FILIPPI ALDO1476098
30GIRARDI MASSIMO1165333
31ZAMPEDRI LUDOVICA661715
32FILIPPI MARCO1060558
33FRISANCO SEBASTIANO1260366
34FRISANCO MICHELE1253453
35DORIGATTI ANDREA1152775
36TECILLA LUIGI1151200
37PUTIGNANI GIUSEPPE 848925
38VALGOI FIORENZO648618
39VITTORIA DAVIDE547362
40OSS ANNALISA446237
41GACCIONE GIUSEPPE1243500
42CARLIN LUCA542000
43VITTORIA  TOMMASO841400
44GOIO MARIO541250
45GRANATO CIRO740400
46REITANO FRANCO640137
47SIMEONI MAURO338562
48DEMATTE’ FRANCO1035750
49ZANONI PAOLO733525
50BONETTI MARCO333300
51FERRARI RUDI630466
52GIRARDI ALBERTO728850
53PATRESE MARIA VITTORIA128350
54LUCIANER PAOLO228125
55BETTI GIACOMO928033
56ODORIZZI GIANNI527675
57FURLINI MASSIMO524690
58SANTI GAE522275
59VANZO LORENZO721975
60PONTI STEFANIA621150
61IABONI CLAUDIO621025
62FIORITO GIULIANO419533
63CONTA CLAUDIO818750
64FLORIAN INGVELDE917543
65ZAMPEDRI STEFANO516425
66DELLAI ANDREA515602
67GRAMOLA MAURIZIO415350
68DELAITI PAOLO414450
69VERDORFER ANDREAS512993
70CAVOSI ALIDA112825
71BARONE PITSCHEDIER ASCAN112375
72VIALARDI GIAN LUCA411925
73GIACOMINI GIACINTO911865
74APOLLONI ALESSANDRO310440
75CHIESA ALBERTO19900
76MERLER ANDREA19800
77PASQUALI FRANCO69800
78MARTINA BRUNO28600
79GABRIELLI PAOLO48325
80TESSADRI ANNELISE58073
81CAMPESTRINI MICHELE37200
82MENTASTI GIORGIO76390
83TOMASELLI ANNALISA56183
84CONCI MASSIMO56075
85TARGA SERGIO16075
86BALDO RENATO GUIDO35850
87COVI DIEGO25850
88DUIELLA PAOLO15400
89LORENZIN ALBERTO24550
90DELBIANCO ROBERTO54500
91PAGANINI PIERGIORGIO43150
92PONTI MAURO22250
93BONALUMI DAVIDE1700
94ANDREATTI LUCA20
95BENSA BRUNO10
96BERGOMI EMANUELA30
97BERNABE’ CRISTINA20
98CAPPELLETTI ANDREA50
99CARLINI CARMEN110
100CICCHERELLO PAOLO10
101COLOMBINI EUGENIO60
102DALLA PALMA PAOLO10
103DE ANGELIS GIUSEPPE30
104DECARLI GABRIELLA40
105DEGASPERI FRANCESCA50
106DEGASPERI RENATO20
107DEL GIZZO GIORGIO10
108DETASSIS MARCO ORESTE10
109DONATO MASSIMILIANO10
110EVANGELISTA ROSANNA20
111FATIH MAFFEI ADAM20
112FURLAN LUCA20
113GIURATO PIERNICOLA20
114GOTTARDI CRISTINA30
115GRASSI MATTEO20
116IUNI STELIO20
117LALLAI EMMA20
118LATTISI ALEX10
119LONARDI RICCARDO60
120LORNEZI FABIO10
121MARCONI PIERLUIGI40
122MATTIVI DIEGO10
123MAURIZIO FILOMENA20
124MUSCOLINO FEDERICO40
125MUSCOLINO LUCA20
126PARTH ALEX LEO20
127PASQUAZZO BRUNO10
128PEDRI GINEVRA40
129PISANI ELISABETTA30
130PISONI TOMMASO10
131POSTAL UMBERTO30
132SARTORI ELENA50
133SARTORI FEDERICO20
134SARTORI LORENZO10
135SCARPA CINZIA10
136SCHINDELE KARIN20
137SEMBENINI FRANCESCO40
138SESSA SEBASTIANO10
139SPERANZA ELISABETTA10
140TARGA GIULIO JACOPO20
141TARGA ROMINA30
142TECILLA GUIDO10
143PACENZA LUIGI10